Please Log in

      



Horse/Jockey/Trainer Search

Search Help

  • Do Not use Wildcards (*?) or quotes ("')
  • Do use full names i.e. Winx,

Top Skilled Jockeys for Saturday, 23 November 2019:-

BALLARAT
-
C J PARISH
M AITKEN
MS MICHELLE PAYNE

CAIRNS
F EDWARDS
M ABE
N YADI

COWRA
MS A STANLE
MS K CHATER
MS T JEFFRIES

DALBY
J MISSEN
MS L MC COY
P RANDALL
SALLY SWEENEY
SOPHIE WILC

ESPERANCE
J KOKOTAJLO
TYLA CONWAY

GOLD COAST
MS B ANDREW
P TIMBERY

INVERELL
G SNOWDEN
M SQUIRES
OLIVIA PICK
S SWEEDMAN

KEMPSEY
JAYDEN BARR
MS G MC DON
Y ICHIKAWA

SHA TIN
ALEX LAI
LYLE HEWITSON
Top Trainers for Saturday, 23 November 2019:-

ASCOT
T W WIDDESON

AWAPUNI
A J MEADOWS
E N JOHANSON
F W PRATT
GLENN HACCHE
H T GILLIES
J P MC KAY
JOSHUA SHAW
KIM CLAPPERTON
L KNIGHT
MS E RENNIE
MS H WELLER
T B WILKINSON

BALLARAT
J G BROOKS
J W BRIDGMAN
M J O'DONNELL
MITSURU HASHIDA
S V BROWN
SHANE STOCKDALE
STEPHEN LENEHAN
V T NOLEN

CAIRNS
A G MALLIFF
G PORTER
J J BALL
MS M YOUNG
R T MOLLER
STEFANIE HORNER
WAYNE BRADY

COWRA
A L MCRAE
A M MOLLOY
ANTHONY WARREN
CATHERINE L CHAPMAN
D J ROLFE
G DIMITROPOULOS
G T HOY
GEORGE WRIGHT JNR
GREGORY O'NEILL
KYLIE KENNEDY
MS D PREST
MS K GEORGE
MS S JEFFRIES
NATALIE PEARCE
PETER KIRBY
ROBERT LANE
STEPHEN EDWARDS
T J FAHEY
TROY MC CARNEY

DALBY
A FISHER
B C BAKER
B D AZEL
B J HUDSON
B P PHILLIPS
D M TUNNAH
DAVID REYNOLDS
GLENN RICHARDSON
K J SIMS
M F HEMMINGS
NORM LARKIN
S MESKEN
SHARON POMERENKE

DOOMBEN
F E SMITH
L J MAYFIELD-SMITH

ESPERANCE
JOANNA OFFEN
SHEILA OORSCHOT
TEAGAN KLUN

GOLD COAST
ANGELA PLUMB
D J ROBERTS
DAVID SCANES
DES TRINDALL
KEVIN MARTIN
M T EGGLESTON
MATTHEW DUNN
PAUL ROBBINS
T D COWAN
T M WHITTINGTON

GOSFORD
A D SMITH
G G SLATTERY
KEVIN MAY
M BOLAND
M C VELLA
MS W HAYNES
MS W ROCHE
NATASHA HALL-ANTONIO
P CHEERS
R A BAILEY
S J HODGE
T J DRAYTON

INVERELL
ADAM VINE
BRIAN YOUNG
D S SMITH
G A O'BRIEN
G L WOODWARD
JEREMY EVERSON
JOSEPH CRAIG
LUKE BERGER
M A OSTINI
MS L SELBY
NEIL JONES
P CLEAL
P J CUNNINGHAM
ROBERT BANDY
S J DIXON
S W THOMPSON
T G PAYNE
THERESA STAIR

KEMBLA GRANGE
JAMIE STEWART
JUSTIN W STANLEY
MS B JOSEPH
MS L DEAN
MS S MURRAY-LESLIE
TODD BLOWES

KEMPSEY
H R DEW
JOHN BOOKER
JOHN MCLACHLAN
JONATHAN SMITH
M J DWYER
MATTHEW MCCUDDEN
MICK O'NEILL
MS A LEE
ROY FRANKLIN
T G HARDY
TESS WILKES

MORPHETTVILLE
DEAN LARSSON
MS H LEHMANN
P W JOLLY

PUKEKOHE
E & D BROWNE
MS D WADDELL
MS K FURSDON
P G TUCKER
T W COLE
W K POMARE

TOOWOOMBA
G R SCHWENKE
GARRY OSBORNE
J DANN
J M JUDGE
JENNIFER FRASER
JOHN THOMAS
K HICKMOTT
MS L BASKETT
P M BUSUTTIN
R J HILTON
SCOTT BARKER
STEPHEN COLE
STEVEN THOMAS
T A HALL
7 Day Backup Horses for Saturday, 23 November 2019:-

ASCOT
BARAKI BEATS
DOUBLE DIGIT
FLOW
KAY CEE
MARKET RULER
MORE ACES
NATIVE CHIMES
OMBUDSMAN
PLATOON
ROYAL STRATA
SPECIAL CHOICE
TAMASA

AWAPUNI
PIMLICO

BALLARAT
LA RICHESSE
MR CLARIFY
NIPPERKIN
PLATINUM ANGEL
PLEIN CIEL
SAVAHEAT
TIARA STAR
WILLIAM THOMAS

CAIRNS
GYPSY ARIA
KANUI
KEEN INSTINCT
KEODOR
MAXHENRY
MBWALI
RANGERZANE

COWRA
FIORAVANTI
GOHAN
HIBERNATOR
MORE RANSOM
NOT SO WILD
RHYTHMO
SAGACIOUS SAVANT
SHE'S A JOKA

DALBY
ANGELS LOVE
BRITZEL
HE'S A MORAL
LEROY ROCKS
PATRICK'S ME MATE
REMEMBER MARY
ROUGH EDDIE

DARWIN
AMIGO MIO
DAISLEY
DELTA D'OR
GOOD TO BE GREAT
LIBERTY'S TORCH
TWILIGHT MANEUVER

DOOMBEN
CHECKMATE LAD
JABALIC
MISHANI ELECTRA
TALAPUS
TOP ME UP AGAIN

GOLD COAST
WINKLER

GOSFORD
JOSEPHUS
TERROIR
WILLY WILSON

INVERELL
DIXIE BELLE
GRASSMERE FLYER
KITCHENER
LAUGHARNE
MINI ME
RENEWING HOPE

KEMBLA GRANGE
DEFEAT
DUKES COUNTY
ESTEEM SPIRIT
ESTEEM SPIRIT
GOODFELLA
IMPORTANT PRODUCT
JONKER
MASTER SHUHOOD
MOSHWAY
MR RECKLESS
SHINSEKI
SIR PLUSH
TAHSIN
UPPER HOUSE
WHAT COULD BE

KEMPSEY
DANGEROUS DAN
DANGEROUS DAN

MORPHETTVILLE
AALI MIA
AUSSIE JACK
FLOP
HARBOUR EXPRESS
JAYEFFKAY
LITTLEBITFUNNY
LOVE MAGIC
MORVADA
PRIME SUSPECT
YANKEE EYES

PUKEKOHE
DONNA ANNE BILLY
GABRIEL
OCEAN BILLY
PASABAHCE
SPEEDY MEADY
SUNBURST
WINDY HEIGHT

SHA TIN
FLYING SWORD
FUN TIMES
HERCULES

TOOWOOMBA
CHEVYS DESIRE
HE'S A MORAL
LUCKY SENATOR
MILLEN FALCON

.